Pilze

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z

 

A
Albatrellus confluens
Amanita battarrae
Amanita citrina
Amanita fulva
Amanita muscaria
Amanita phalloides
Amanita rubescens
Amanita virosa
Armillaria ostoyae
Aspicilie, Kalk- (Flechte)
Auricularia auricula-judae
B
Baummoos (Flechte)
Becherflechte, Echte
Blasenflechte
Boletus edulis
Boletus luridus
C
Caloplaca aurantia (Flechte)
Chrysothrix chlorina (Flechte)
Circinaria calcarea (Flechte)
Cladonia coniocraea (Flechte)
Cladonia convoluta (Flechte)
Cladonia pyxidata (Flechte)
Cladonia rangiformis (Flechte)
Cladonie, Hüllblättrige (Flechte)
Clathrus archeri
Clathrus ruber
Clitocybe phyllophila
Coprinus cornatus
Coprinus leiocephalus
Coprinus plicatilis
Cortinarius muscigenus
 
D
E
Eispilz
Erdzunge, Behaarte
 
F
Flechte, Linden-
Fliegenpilz
Fuligo septica (Schleimpilz)
G
Gallenröhrling
Gelbflechte, Gewöhnliche
Gelbflechte, Kalk-
Gelbflechte, Zierliche
Gitterling, Roter
Glucke, Krause
Top
H
Hallimasch, Gewöhnlicher
Hexenröhrling, Netzstieliger-
Holzritterling, Rötlicher
Hygrocybe langei
Hypogymnia physodes (Flechte)
Hypholoma fasciculare
I
J
Judasohr
 
K
Kartoffelbovist
Knollenblätterpilz, Gelber
Knollenblätterpilz, Grüner
Knollenblätterpilz, Weißer
Koralle, Goldgelbe
Krempling, Samtfuß-
Krötenflechte
Kuehneromyces mutabilis
L
Laccaria amethystea
Lacktrichterling, Violetter
Lactarius quietus
Laetiporus sulphureus
Landkartenflechte
Lasallia pustulata (Flechte)
Leccinum rufum
Lohblüte, Gelbe (Schleimpilz)
Lycoperdon echinatum
Lycoperdon perlatum
M
Macrolepiota procera
Marasmius rotula
Milchling, Eichen-
Morchel, Speise-
Morchella esculenta
Top
N
O
P
Parasol
Parasola leiocephalus
Parasola plicatilis
Parmelia sulcata (Flechte)
Parmelina tiliacea (Flechte)
Paxillus atrotomentosus
Perlpilz
Pertusaria albescens (Flechte)
Phallus impudicus
Physcia tenella (Flechte)
Porenflechte, Zonierte
Porling, Schwefel-
Porling, Semmel-
Pseudevernia furfuracea (Flechte)
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum
Q
R
Ramaria aurea
Rentierflechte, Falsche
Rhizocarpon geographicum (Flechte)
Riesenschirmling, Großer
Rotkappe, Espen-
Russula cyanoxantha
Russula mairei
Russula nigricans
Russula ochroleuca
Russula velenovskyi
Russula xerampelina
Top
S
Saftling, Breiter
Säulenflechte, Gewöhnliche
Scheidenstreifling, Rotbrauner
Scheidenstreifling, Verfärbender
Schleimfuß, Blaustiel-
Schleimpilze
Schönfleck, Orangerot- (Flechte)
Schwefelkopf, Grünblättriger
Schwielenflechte, Zarte
Schwindling, Fallschirm-
Scleroderma citrinum
Sparassis crispa
Staubflechte, Gelbe
Stäubling, Flaschen-
Stäubling, Igel-
Steinpilz
Stinkmorchel, Gemeiner
Stockschwämmchen
Strobilomyces strobilaceus
Strubbelkopfröhrling
Sulcatflechte
T
Täubling, Buchen-Spei-
Täubling, Dickblättriger Schwarz-
Täubling, Frauen-
Täubling, Ockergelber
Täubling, Roter Herings-
Täubling, Ziegelroter
Tintenfischpilz
Tintling, Gemeiner Scheibchen-
Tintling, Kleinsporiger Scheibchen-
Tintling, Schopf-
Tramete, Buckel-
Tramete, Schmetterlings-
Trametes gibbosa
Trametes versicolor
Tremella mesenterica
Trichoglossum hirsutum
Tricholomopsis rutilans
Trichterling, Bleiweißer
Tylopilus felleus
U
V
W
X
Xanthoria calcicola (Flechte)
Xanthoria elegans (Flechte)
Xanthoria parietina (Flechte)
Y
Z
Zitterling, Goldgelber
Zitterzahn
Top