Neu (N) oder bearbeitet (B):
Buchenspargel
N
26.07.24
Fleischrote Rosskastanie
N
24.07.24
Norfolk-Araukarie
N
22.07.24
Queensland-Araukarie
N
22.07.24
Virginischer Tabak
N
21.07.24
Bogen-Segge
N
20.07.24
Esel-Wolfsmilch
N
20.07.24
Garten-Erdbeere
N
19.07.24
Portulakröschen
N
19.07.24
Kriechender Glasschmelz
N
19.07.24
Zarte Binse
N
18.07.24
Egelsee bei Unterach
B
18.07.24
Primel-Jasmin
N
14.07.24
Melanzane
N
14.07.24
Schwarzwerdende Weide
N
10.07.24
Gestreifter Gänsefuß
N
08.07.24
Schnitt-Knoblauch
N
08.07.24
Geißraute
N
07.07.24
Schwedische Mehlbeere
N
07.07.24
Bäumchen-Leitermoos
N
07.07.24
Strand-Binse
N
05.07.24
Gesägte Steinschrecke
N
05.07.24
Felsen-Mauerpfeffer
N
04.07.24
Zweihäusige Kermesbeere
N
03.07.24
Niederes Schlickgras
N
03.07.24
Saline von Sečovlje
N
01.07.24
Strand-Segge
N
01.07.24
Hohldotter
N
30.06.24
Glänzende Mutterwurz
B/N
28.06.24
Österreichischer Haarstrang
N
27.06.24
Winkel-Segge
N
26.06.24
Holzösterersee
N
07.06.24
Bleiche Segge
N
05.06.24
Igel-Segge
N
04.06.24
Seegras-Segge
B
03.06.24
Huckinger Seen
N
02.06.24
Schwarze Krähenbeere
B
02.06.24
Graue Segge
N
01.06.24
Sumpf-Porst
N
01.06.24
Moor-Kiefer
B
31.05.24
Blasen-Segge
N
24.05.24
Walzen-Segge
N
22.05.24
Preiselbeere
B
17.05.24
Moor-Rauschbeere
B
16.05.24
Amerika-Heidelbeere
N
15.05.24
Bach-Kratzdistel
N
14.05.24
Narzisse
B
06.05.24
Breitblatt-Knabenkraut
N
05.05.24
Veichltal
N
05.05.24
Hochmoor Deutsches Haidl
N
26.04.24
Gewöhnliche Moosbeere
B
26.04.24
Heidelbeere
B
26.04.24
Alpen-Nebelbeere
B
25.04.24
Hochmoor Auerl
N
21.04.24
Ibmer Moor
N
17.04.24
Zwergalpenrose
B
16.04.24
Bewimperte Alpenrose
B
15.04.24
Rostblättrige Alpenrose
B
13.04.24
Großes Wintergrün
B
10.04.24
Gämsheide
B
09.04.24
Behaarter Fichtenspargel
B
04.04.24
Glockenheide
B
31.03.24
Kanarische Besenheide
B
31.03.24
Graue Heide
B
31.03.24
Baum-Heide
B
30.03.24
Schneeheide
B
29.03.24
Besenheide
B
28.03.24
Westlicher Erdbeerbaum
B
24.03.24
Kanaren-Erdbeerbaum
B
24.03.24
Rosmarinheide
B
23.03.24
Rundblatt-Sonnentau
B
22.03.24
Schuppenwurz
B
21.03.24
Hohler Lerchensporn
B
20.03.24
Gezähnter Feldsalat
N
18.03.24
Gewöhnlicher Feldsalat
B
17.03.24
Dreischnittiger Baldrian
B
16.03.24
Purpur-Leinkraut
N
15.03.24
Felsen-Baldrian
B
15.03.24
Echter Baldrian
B
14.03.24
Berg-Baldrian
B
12.03.24
Sumpf-Baldrian
B
11.03.24
Rote Spornblume
B
10.03.24
Teufelsabbiss
B
09.03.24
Südliche Skabiose
B
08.03.24
Gelbe Skabiose
B
07.03.24
Glanz-Skabiose
B
07.03.24
Tauben-Skabiose
B
07.03.24
Wald-Witwenblume
B
02.03.24
Gelenkblume
N
01.03.24
Wiesen-Witwenblume
B
26.02.24
Schlitzblatt-Karde
B
25.02.24
Wilde Karde
B
25.02.24
Weißer Schuppenkopf
B
24.02.24
Immergrüner Schneeball
B
22.02.24
Kanaren-Schneeball
B
22.02.24
Gewöhnlicher Schneeball
B
21.02.24
Wolliger Schneeball
B
20.02.24
Weiße Schneebeere
B
20.02.24
Roter Holunder
B
19.02.24
Zwerg-Holunder
B
18.02.24
Gewöhnliche Heckenkirsche
B
17.02.24
Wald-Geißblatt
B
16.02.24
Verflochtenes Geißblatt
B
13.02.24
Echtes Geißblatt
B
07.02.24
Schwarze Heckenkirsche
N
05.02.24
Blaue Heckenkirsche
N/B
05.02.24
Alpen-Heckenkirsche
B
03.02.24
Moschuskraut
B
31.01.24
Einbeere
B
31.01.24
Rot-Kiefer
B
30.01.24
Knack-Erdbeere
N
28.01.24
Birkwurz
N
28.01.24
Stechwinde
B
27.01.24
Reverchons Ährenlilie
B
27.01.24
Moorlilie
B
27.01.24
Schmerwurz
B
26.01.24
Pinie
B
21.01.24
Laricio-Kiefer
B
19.01.24
Schwarz-Kiefer
B
14.01.24
Leg-Föhre
B
13.01.24
Aleppo-Kiefer
B
12.01.24
Gewöhnliche Fichte
B
26.12.23
Europäische Lärche
B
24.12.23
Weiß-Tanne
B
16.12.23
Phönizischer Wacholder
B
11.12.23
Zedern-Wacholder
N
10.12.23
Stech-Wacholder
B
08.12.23
Gewöhnlicher Wacholder
B
07.12.23
Mittelmeer-Zypresse
B
01.12.23
Europäische Stechpalme
B
29.11.23
Sumpf-Herzblatt
B
27.11.23
Gewöhnliches Pfaffenkäppchen
B
26.11.23
Wilder Portulak
B
25.11.23
Amerika-Kermesbeere
B
21.11.23
Asien-Kermesbeere
B
20.11.23
Wunderblume
B
20.11.23
Soda-Salzkraut
B
13.11.23
Strand-Sode
B
12.11.23
Star
N
11.11.23
Hausrotschwanz
B
08.11.23
Stieglitz
B
07.11.23
Schwarzer Moderkäfer
N
04.11.23
Steineiche
B
03.11.23
Niederliegende Rübe
B
20.10.23
Napffrüchtige Rübe
B
19.10.23
Vielsamiger Gänsefuß
B
19.10.23
Mauer-Gänsefuß
B
18.10.23
Sautod-Gänsefuß
B
17.10.23
Weißer Gänsefuß
B
16.10.23
Montpellier-Kampferkraut
B
15.10.23
Meerstrands-Mangold
B
11.10.23
Filziger Feigenkaktus
B
09.10.23
Echter Feigenkaktus
B
09.10.23
Dillenius-Feigenkaktus
B
07.10.23
Hirschkolben-Sumach
N
06.10.23
Perückenstrauch
B
05.10.23
Schwarze Walnuss
N
01.10.23
Lanzett-Herbstaster
N
30.09.23
Bastard-Sonnenblume
N
30.09.23
Niedriger Feigenkaktus
N
28.09.23
Neuseeländerspinat
B
25.09.23
Knotenblütige Mittagsblume
B
23.09.23
Kristall-Mittagsblume
B
21.09.23
Kupfer-Mittagsblume
B
20.09.23
Cooper-Oranjeblume
B
15.09.23
Purpur-Hottentottenfeige
B/N
14.09.23
Glanz-Melde
B
12.09.23
Spieß-Melde
B
10.09.23
Portulak-Salzmelde
B
08.09.23
Strauch-Melde
B
07.09.23
Graugrüne Melde
B
06.09.23
Japanischer Staudenknöterich
B
04.09.23
Hoher Strauchqueller
N
02.09.23
Graue Gliedermelde
B
31.08.23
Gewöhnliche Vogel-Sternmiere
B
26.08.23
Klebrige Primel
N
23.08.23
Zwerg-Primel
B
22.08.23
Gras-Sternmiere
B
20.08.23
Bach-Sternmiere
B
19.08.23
Acker-Schuppenmiere
B
18.08.23
Gewöhnliches Leimkraut
B
17.08.23
Klippen-Leimkraut
B
16.08.23
Steinbrech-Leimkraut
B
16.08.23
Schmalblättriger Hohlzahn
B
14.08.23
Ohrlöffel-Leimkraut
B
12.08.23
Insubrisches Nickendes Leimkraut
B
10.08.23
Nickendes Leimkraut
B
10.08.23
Weiße Lichtnelke
B
09.08.23
Französisches Leimkraut
B
08.08.23
Rote Lichtnelke
B
07.08.23
Großer Strahlensame
B
06.08.23
Stängelloses Leimkraut
B
04.08.23
Dauer-Knäuel
B
03.08.23
Niedriges Seifenkraut
B
30.07.23
Echtes Seifenkraut
B
29.07.23
Felsennelke
B
28.07.23
Wassermiere
B
27.07.23