Home

Neu (N) oder bearbeitet (B):

Wiesen-Witwenblume B 26.02.24
Schlitzblatt-Karde B 25.02.24
Wilde Karde B 25.02.24
Weißer Schuppenkopf B 24.02.24
Immergrüner Schneeball B 22.02.24
Kanaren-Schneeball B 22.02.24
Gewöhnlicher Schneeball B 21.02.24
Wolliger Schneeball B 20.02.24
Weiße Schneebeere B 20.02.24
Roter Holunder B 19.02.24
Zwerg-Holunder B 18.02.24
Gewöhnliche Heckenkirsche B 17.02.24
Wald-Geißblatt B 16.02.24
Verflochtenes Geißblatt B 13.02.24
Echtes Geißblatt B 07.02.24
Schwarze Heckenkirsche N 05.02.24
Blaue Heckenkirsche N/B 05.02.24
Alpen-Heckenkirsche B 03.02.24
Moschuskraut B 31.01.24
Einbeere B 31.01.24
Rot-Kiefer B 30.01.24
Knack-Erdbeere N 28.01.24
Birkwurz N 28.01.24
Stechwinde B 27.01.24
Reverchons Ährenlilie B 27.01.24
Moorlilie B 27.01.24
Schmerwurz B 26.01.24
Pinie B 21.01.24
Laricio-Kiefer B 19.01.24
Schwarz-Kiefer B 14.01.24
Leg-Föhre B 13.01.24
Aleppo-Kiefer B 12.01.24
Gewöhnliche Fichte B 26.12.23
Europäische Lärche B 24.12.23
Weiß-Tanne B 16.12.23
Phönizischer Wacholder B 11.12.23
Zedern-Wacholder N 10.12.23
Stech-Wacholder B 08.12.23
Gewöhnlicher Wacholder B 07.12.23
Mittelmeer-Zypresse B 01.12.23
Europäische Stechpalme B 29.11.23
Sumpf-Herzblatt B 27.11.23
Gewöhnliches Pfaffenkäppchen B 26.11.23
Wilder Portulak B 25.11.23
Amerika-Kermesbeere B 21.11.23
Asien-Kermesbeere B 20.11.23
Wunderblume B 20.11.23
Soda-Salzkraut B 13.11.23
Strand-Sode B 12.11.23
Star N 11.11.23
Hausrotschwanz B 08.11.23
Stieglitz B 07.11.23
Schwarzer Moderkäfer N 04.11.23
Steineiche B 03.11.23
Niederliegende Rübe B 20.10.23
Napffrüchtige Rübe B 19.10.23
Vielsamiger Gänsefuß B 19.10.23
Mauer-Gänsefuß B 18.10.23
Sautod-Gänsefuß B 17.10.23
Weißer Gänsefuß B 16.10.23
Montpellier-Kampferkraut B 15.10.23
Meerstrands-Mangold B 11.10.23
Filziger Feigenkaktus B 09.10.23
Echter Feigenkaktus B 09.10.23
Dillenius-Feigenkaktus B 07.10.23
Hirschkolben-Sumach N 06.10.23
Perückenstrauch B 05.10.23
Schwarze Walnuss N 01.10.23
Lanzett-Herbstaster N 30.09.23
Bastard-Sonnenblume N 30.09.23
Niedriger Feigenkaktus N 28.09.23
Neuseeländerspinat B 25.09.23
Knotenblütige Mittagsblume B 23.09.23
Kristall-Mittagsblume B 21.09.23
Kupfer-Mittagsblume B 20.09.23
Cooper-Oranjeblume B 15.09.23
Purpur-Hottentottenfeige B/N 14.09.23
Glanz-Melde B 12.09.23
Spieß-Melde B 10.09.23
Portulak-Salzmelde B 08.09.23
Strauch-Melde B 07.09.23
Graugrüne Melde B 06.09.23
Japanischer Staudenknöterich B 04.09.23
Hoher Strauchqueller N 02.09.23
Graue Gliedermelde B 31.08.23
Gewöhnliche Vogel-Sternmiere B 26.08.23
Klebrige Primel N 23.08.23
Zwerg-Primel B 22.08.23
Gras-Sternmiere B 20.08.23
Bach-Sternmiere B 19.08.23
Acker-Schuppenmiere B 18.08.23
Gewöhnliches Leimkraut B 17.08.23
Klippen-Leimkraut B 16.08.23
Steinbrech-Leimkraut B 16.08.23
Schmalblättriger Hohlzahn B 14.08.23
Ohrlöffel-Leimkraut B 12.08.23
Insubrisches Nickendes Leimkraut B 10.08.23
Nickendes Leimkraut B 10.08.23
Weiße Lichtnelke B 09.08.23
Französisches Leimkraut B 08.08.23
Rote Lichtnelke B 07.08.23
Großer Strahlensame B 06.08.23
Stängelloses Leimkraut B 04.08.23
Dauer-Knäuel B 03.08.23
Niedriges Seifenkraut B 30.07.23
Echtes Seifenkraut B 29.07.23
Felsennelke B 28.07.23
Wassermiere B 27.07.23
Moos-Nabelmiere B 26.07.23
Gewöhnliche Pechnelke B 25.07.23
Kronen-Lichtnelke N 24.07.23
Gewöhnliche Kuckucksnelke B 24.07.23
Eigentlicher Klein-Strahlensame B 24.07.23
Kriechendes Gipskraut B 23.07.23
Dornnelke B 22.07.23
Triestiner Nelke B 20.07.23
Wilde Nelke B 20.07.23
Dolomiten-Nelke N 15.07.23
Montpellier-Nelke B 15.07.23
Gletscher-Nelke B 15.07.23
Heide-Nelke B 14.07.23
Gewimperte Nelke B 13.07.23
Kartäusernelke / Blutrote Nelke B / N 12.07.23
Behaarte Wicke B 09.07.23
Löwenzahn-Pippau N 09.07.23
Saat-Platterbse N 07.07.23
Jakobskraut-Bär B 07.07.23
Sumpfständel B 06.07.23
Rotes Waldvögelein B 04.07.23
Büschel-Nelke B 04.07.23
Gewöhnliches Hornkraut B 02.07.23
Knäuel-Hornkraut B 29.06.23
Etruskisches Geißblatt B 26.06.23
Dalmatien-Schlupfsame N 25.06.23
Flecken-Weißdistel N 24.06.23
Römisches Gliedkraut B 23.06.23
Bienen-Ragwurz N 23.06.23
Neapolitanischer Hahnenfuß N 22.06.23
Adria-Ringdistel N 21.06.23
Acker-Hornkraut B 19.06.23
Nelken-Felsenleimkraut B 18.06.23
Kornrade B 17.06.23
Echte Brunnenkresse B 11.06.23
Übersehener Pippau N 05.06.23
Schwarze Platterbse N 03.06.23
Feld-Kresse N 02.06.23
Italienischer Aronstab B 01.06.23
Acker-Frauenmantel N 11.05.23
Purpur-Knabenkraut B 08.05.23
Weiße Resede B 07.05.23
Großblütige Wicke B 05.05.23
Darmtang N 05.05.23
Rankender Erdrauch B 03.05.23
Schopfige Traubenhyazinthe B 02.05.23
Strauchkronwicke B 01.05.23
Glanz-Storchschnabel N 30.04.23
Tommasini-Ragwurz N 26.04.23
Durchwachsenes Hellerkraut B 25.04.23
Acker-Hellerkraut B 24.04.23
Weg-Rauke B 23.03.23
Felsen-Steintäschel N 22.04.23
Wilde Sumpfkresse B 13.04.23
Herzblättrige Mittagsblume B 12.04.23
Bogenkresse B 10.04.23
Kalk-Alpen-Gamskresse B 10.04.23
Frühes Täschelkraut B 10.04.23
Kleinblatt-Brunnenkresse B 09.04.23
Amerikanische Mauerwespe B 08.04.23
Graue Levkoje B 06.03.23
Ausdauernde Mondviole B 05.04.23
Grasblatt-Kresse B 31.03.23
Garten-Nachtviole B 28.03.23
Felsen-Goldlack N 27.03.23
Pannonischer Goldlack B 26.03.23
Echter Goldlack B 25.03.23
Ruderal-Goldlack B 24.03.23
Französische Hundsrauke B 23.03.23
Schmalfrucht-Hungerblümchen B 22.03.23
Sauters Felsenblümchen B 21.03.23
Bayerische Küchenschelle N 21.03.23
Schmalblatt-Doppelrauke B 18.03.23
Weiße Doppelrauke B 17.03.23
Besenrauke B 16.03.23
Neunblatt-Zahnwurz B 16.03.23
Echtes Löffelkraut B 14.03.23
Pfeilkresse B 13.03.23
Kleeblatt-Schaumkraut B 12.03.23
Wiesen-Schaumkraut B 11.03.23
Wald-Schaumkraut B 10.03.23
Ruderal-Schaumkraut B 09.03.23
Hundspetersilie B 09.03.23
Zwiebeltragende Zahnwurz B 08.03.23
Garten-Hyacinthe N 07.03.23
Weihnachts-Narzisse N 06.03.23
Italienische Narzisse N 06.03.23
Europäische Calepine B 05.03.23
Scheibenschötchen B 04.03.23
Meersenf B 04.03.23
Graukresse B 02.03.23
Kren, Meerrettich B 01.03.23
Kahle Gänsekresse B 27.02.23
Wimper-Gänsekresse B 27.02.23